RBI Office Attendants 2022 Final Result

RBI Office Attendants 2022

Post Name : RBI Office Attendants Final Result 2022

About Post : Reserved Bank Of India RBI Are Invited Online Application Form For Office Attendants (rbi office attendants recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. rbi office attendants recruitment 2021

 

Reserved Bank Of India RBI
Office Attendants Recruitment 2022
IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 24-02-2022
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15-03-2022
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 15-03-2022
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : 09-10 April 2022
APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 450/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 50/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 841

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Office AttendantsUnreserved454
  • Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Age : 18-25 Years.
  • Age As on 01.02.2021.
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC211
EWS76
SC25
ST75
Office Wise Vacancy Details
Office NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Ahmedabad20220500350
Bengaluru2500201028
Bhopal1300201025
Bhubaneswar10402010724
Chandigarh13100305031
Chennai4123070071
Guwahati20060300938
Hyderabad241505080557
Jammu0601000209
Jaipur18140400743
Kanpur3033060069
Kolkata1510037035
Mumbai1254620011202
Nagpur230305032155
New Delhi3609050050
Patna1313020028
Thiruvananthapuram2202020026
IF You Are Satisfied By Naukrigov.com (Website) Please Like & Share Our Post On Facebook (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Final ResultClick Here
Download MarksClick Here
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to Top